Directory

Membership Directory

Ryan Beeson

Ryan Beeson
Class of 2027

Sabrina Bengel
Emeritus: Former Chair

Ellen Bland
Class of 2027

Christina Bowen

Christina Bowen
Class of 2026

Daphne Brewington

Daphne Brewington
Class of 2025

Steve Brown

Steve Brown
Emeritus:  Former Chair

Wade Butner
Class of 2027

Doug Byrd

Doug Byrd
Emeritus:  Former Chair

Tom Campbell

Tom Campbell
Class of 2026

Worth Carter

Worth Carter
Class of 2028

Scott Chase

Scott Chase
Class of 2026

Alisa Chapman

Alisa Chapman
Emeritus: Former Chair

Robert Cherry

Robert Cherry
Class of 2026

Richard Cobb

Richard Cobb
Class of 2026

Bradley Congleton
Class of 2026

Jennifer Congleton

Jennifer Congleton
Class of 2025

PJ Connelly

PJ Connelly
Ex – Officio
Mayor, City of Greenville

John Cooper

John Cooper
Emeritus: Former Chair

Barnanne Creech
Class of 2026

Carl Davis

Carl Davis
Emeritus: Former Chair

Justin Davis
Class of 2027

Robert Davis
Class of 2027

Johna Faulconer

Johna Faulconer
Class of 2025

Lewis Gale
Class of 2026

Mark Garner
Emeritus: Former Chair

Alison Garten
Class of 2027

Frank Gray

Frank Gray
Class of 2028

Robert Greczyn
Emeritus: Former Chair

Nyki Hill

Nyki Hill
Class of 2025

Linda Hofler, Chair

Linda Hofler
Emeritus: Former Chair

Duane Holder
Class of 2025

Wes Johnson
Class of 2025

Ken Jolly
Class of 2027

Steve Jones

Steve Jones
Emeritus

Steve Kearney
Class of 2028

Phil Kirk
Class of 2026

Nicole Kloss

Nicole Kloss
Class of 2026

Jordan Koonts
Class of 2028

Lynn Lang
Class of 2027

DaJuan Lucas

DaJuan Lucas
Class of 2027

AJ Malicdem

AJ Malicdem
Class of 2025

Anna Scott Marsh
Class of 2028

Sam Matheny

Sam Matheny
Class of 2028

Joshua Mauney

Joshua Mauney
Class of 2025

Trent McGee
Class of 2028

Lance Metzler

Lance Metzler
Class of 2027

Shannon Minges
Ex – Officio
Chair, Alumni Association

Wanda Montano
Emeritus: Former Chair

Courtney Moore
Class of 2027

Angela Moss
Emeritus: Former Chair

Lee Mulkey

Lee Mulkey
Class of 2025

Berry Oliver

Berry Oliver
Class of 2028

Brad Osborne
Class of 2025

Reid Overcash
Emeritus: Former Chair

Mark Pabst
Class of 2025

Worth Paschal
Class of 2025

Alex Paschal

Alex Paschall
Class of 2028

Robin Peace

Robin Peace
Class of 2025

Everett Petteway
Class of 2028

Jared Plummer
Class of 2027

Jason Poole

Jason Poole
Ex – Officio
Chair, Board of Trustees

Casey Prentice

Casey Prentice
Class of 2028

Tucker Robbins

Tucker Robbins
Class of 2028

Philip Rogers
Ex – Officio
Chancellor

Matt Slate
Ex – Officio
Chair, ECU Foundation

Sean Smith
Ex – Officio
Chair, Pirate Club

Tremayne Smith
Class of 2027

Kyle Smithwick

Kyle Smithwick
Class of 2027

Joey Tart
Class of 2028

Phil Tetterton

Phil Tetterton
Class of 2026

Linda Thomas

Linda Thomas
Emeritus: Former Chair

Reid Tyler
Emeritus: Former Chair

Keva Walton

Keva Walton
Class of 2025

Bert Ward

Bert Ward
Class of 2028

Beth Ward
Ex – Officio
Pitt County Commissioner

Andrew Wasilick

Andrew Wasilick
Class of 2026

Scott West

Scott West
Class of 2026

Jordy Whichard
Ex – Officio
MHSF

Nicholas Wilson
Class of 2028

Chip Wooten
Class of 2027

Terry Yeargan
Emeritus: Former Chair